U11 m 23,4 |
U11 w -22,5 |
U11 w -24,5 |
U11 w -26,3 |
U11 w -27,6 |
U11 w -29,5 |
U11 w -33 |
U11 w -38 |
U11 w -45 |
U11 w +45 |
U11 m -22,9 |
U11 m -24,9 |
U11 m -26,3 |
U11 m -26,9 |
U11 m -28,3 |
U11 m -30,8 |
U11 m -32,7 |
U11 m -35,6 |
U11 m -40 |
U11 m +40 |
U15w -33 |
U15w -36 |
U15w -40 |
U15w -44 |
U15w -48 |
U15w -52 |
U15w -57 |
U15w -63 |
U15w +63 |
U15m -34 |
U15m -37 |
U15m -40 |
U15m -43 |
U15m -46 |
U15m -50 |
U15m -55 |
U15m -60 |
U15m -66 |
U15m +66 |
|
Kämpfer |
| Verein | Name | | Kategorie | Platz |
1 | 1.Dessauer JC | Sina BAUER | | U15w -48 | 2. |
2 | | Clara BETHKE | | U11 w -29,5 | - |
3 | | Helen Joy ELSNER | | U11 w -33 | - |
4 | | Emil EULITZ | | U15m -43 | - |
5 | | Carlo GERICKE | | U15m -55 | 7. |
6 | | Dmytro ZHUK | | U15m -55 | 1. |
1 | 1.Fuldaer JC | Ben HARTMANN | | U15m -37 | - |
2 | | Jan HARTMANN | | U11 m -35,6 | - |
3 | | Julius MICHEL | | U11 m -26,9 | - |
4 | | Maximilian MICHEL | | U15m -46 | - |
5 | | Leo SCHLAUDRAFF | | U11 m -35,6 | - |
6 | | Max SCHLAUDRAFF | | U15m -46 | - |
1 | ASKÖ Leonding | Eduardo MOGOS | | U15m -43 | - |
2 | | Emir SATOROVIC | | U15m -66 | - |
3 | | Marie SPIELBÜCHLER | | U15w -48 | 1. |
4 | | Selina WÖGERER | | U15w +63 | 1. |
1 | ATV Fr. Nürnberg | Levin SKACH | | U15m -40 | - |
1 | Arashi Dresden | Salila BRÜCKMANN | | U15w -52 | - |
2 | | Kyran MANYGOATS | | U15m -66 | - |
1 | Asahi Spremberg | Amelia KRUPPER | | U11 w -26,3 | 3. |
2 | | Amy KRUPPER | | U11 w -22,5 | 3. |
1 | Budo Lauchhammer | Anton JÄGER | | U11 m -22,9 | 3. |
2 | | Emil JÄGER | | U11 m -22,9 | 2. |
1 | Chemnitzer PSV | Kateryna GUZYK | | U11 w -26,3 | 2. |
2 | | Junus MUSAEV | | U15m -37 | 2. |
3 | | Dora TSIONARAS | | U15w -40 | 3. |
1 | Delitzscher Sp.F. | Finn ROEDER | | U15m -55 | 5. |
2 | | Maxim TÄNZER | | U15m -50 | - |
1 | Dynamo Oelsnitz | Marius BAIERL | | U15m -40 | - |
2 | | Pia MATTHES | | U11 w +45 | 4. |
3 | | Jenny Ch. SACHS | | U11 w +45 | 3. |
1 | Erfurter JC | Mirko HENDRICH | | U11 m -28,3 | - |
2 | | Sandro HENDRICH | | U15m -37 | 7. |
3 | | Matteo KÖNIG | | U15m -37 | 7. |
4 | | Charlotte OEHME | | U11 w -26,3 | 4. |
5 | | Carolin SCHREIBER | | U11 w -29,5 | - |
6 | | Tim URBAN | | U11 m -28,3 | 7. |
7 | | Fabienne VIGOGNE | | U15w -48 | - |
1 | Erfurter KSC | Amelie RÖMMER | | U15w -63 | 1. |
2 | | Ben SCHMIDTPETER | | U15m -43 | - |
3 | | Farell SCHÄTZLER | | U15m -60 | 5. |
1 | FC Schweitenkirchen | Laurenz FLEISCHER | | U11 m -28,3 | - |
2 | | Julian KNEILLING | | U15m -46 | - |
3 | | Lisa KRÖNER | | U15w -44 | - |
4 | | Aimar SANTJAGO-SANTANA | | U11 m -26,9 | 5. |
5 | | Paula SCHMID | | U15w -44 | 2. |
1 | FSV Magdeburg | Moritz SCHEER | | U15m -50 | - |
1 | FV Wendelstein | Lino SCHARFFENBERG | | U11 m -24,9 | 1. |
1 | Ippon Rodewisch | Annalena BÖHME | | U15w -40 | 5. |
2 | | Pia BÜTOW | | U15w -63 | - |
3 | | Merle DOSS | | U11 w -45 | 2. |
4 | | Largo FRIEDE | | U11 m -22,9 | 1. |
5 | | Eddie HÄUSLER | | U15m -50 | - |
6 | | Clara HÜBNER | | U15w +63 | - |
7 | | Joshua MASCHKE | | U11 m -40 | 3. |
8 | | Anina MITTENZWEI | | U15w -52 | 2. |
9 | | Bella MÜHLMANN | | U15w +63 | 3. |
10 | | Jamie NOETZEL | | U11 m -28,3 | - |
11 | | Charlott SCHIMMEL | | U15w -48 | 3. |
12 | | Cedrik SCHÜTZ | | U15m -55 | - |
13 | | Elena SCHÜTZE | | U11 w +45 | 1. |
14 | | Constantin STANDKE | | U11 m -32,7 | 2. |
15 | | Cataleya VOSS | | U11 w -24,5 | 2. |
16 | | Antonia WILD | | U15w -44 | - |
17 | | Tobias WINKLMANN | | U15m -40 | - |
1 | JC Halle | Danica BITTMANN | | U15w -40 | 7. |
1 | JC Jena | Edgar BAUER | | U11 m -28,3 | 3. |
2 | | Lennard BECK | | U11 m -26,3 | - |
3 | | Michael BELOUSOV | | U15m -66 | - |
4 | | Joleen DRÖSCHLER | | U11 w -24,5 | 4. |
5 | | Robin ECKART | | U11 m -26,3 | 2. |
6 | | Benjamin ENKELMANN | | U11 m -28,3 | 2. |
7 | | Stella JUNGMANN | | U15w -44 | - |
8 | | Alexander KOCH | | U11 m -30,8 | - |
9 | | Lennard KÖHLER | | U11 m -26,9 | 3. |
10 | | Inka LEHMANN | | U11 w -38 | 4. |
11 | | Josefine LUDWIG | | U11 w -26,3 | 1. |
12 | | Hanna MALINA | | U15w -44 | 3. |
13 | | Alexander MANKE | | U11 m -40 | 1. |
14 | | David MANKOVSKIJ | | U11 m +40 | 2. |
15 | | Aidan MENDE | | U11 m -40 | - |
16 | | Khoi NGUYEN | | U11 m -26,3 | 1. |
17 | | Georgii PORETSKIY | | U11 m -30,8 | 3. |
18 | | Elise REUKEN | | U11 w -38 | 1. |
19 | | Julius REUKEN | | U15m -50 | - |
20 | | Marlene REUKEN | | U11 w -27,6 | 1. |
21 | | Noah RUDOLF | | U15m -50 | - |
22 | | Emil RUDOLPH | | U11 m -26,9 | - |
23 | | Erik SCHNEIDER | | U15m -50 | - |
24 | | Leopold SPORBERT | | U11 m -30,8 | - |
25 | | Lotte SPORBERT | | U15w +63 | 2. |
26 | | Jonathan STANJA | | U15m -46 | - |
27 | | Nathaniel STANJA | | U11 m -35,6 | 3. |
28 | | Andre STRANIK | | U11 m -26,3 | - |
29 | | William TAPPENDORFF | | U15m -60 | 3. |
30 | | Victor VEDENTEV | | U11 m -26,9 | - |
31 | | Jeremiah ZIERMANN | | U11 m -35,6 | 2. |
1 | JC Kogatan Bad Szn | Quentin GEY | | U15m +66 | - |
2 | | Logan HEGER | | U11 m -24,9 | - |
3 | | Konstantin MINDIYAROV | | U15m -46 | - |
4 | | Leonie ORTMANN | | U11 w -38 | 5. |
5 | | Marlon SCHLEICHER | | U15m -60 | - |
1 | JC Leipzig | Emil GROSS | | U15m -43 | - |
2 | | Hannah GROSS | | U15w -63 | 2. |
3 | | Quentin HANISCH | | U15m -50 | - |
4 | | Juri HANSCHMANN | | U15m -50 | - |
5 | | Alexander HÄGELE | | U15m -46 | - |
6 | | Julian HÄGELE | | U15m -43 | - |
7 | | Theo SEIDLITZ | | U11 m -35,6 | 1. |
8 | | Fiona VATER | | U15w -52 | 1. |
9 | | Thea VATER | | U11 w +45 | 2. |
1 | JSC Stotternheim | Gerda BODENSTEIN | | U15w -48 | - |
2 | | Emil BÜRGEL | | U11 m -40 | - |
3 | | Sascha GÖRING | | U11 m +40 | 3. |
4 | | Ronja HEUNSCH | | U11 w -45 | 1. |
5 | | Sarah HIRSCHLEB | | U15w -57 | 5. |
6 | | Bastian MOCK | | U11 m -26,9 | 1. |
7 | | Oskar SCHELLSCHACK | | U11 m -40 | 2. |
8 | | Sixten D. SIEGMANN | | U15m -66 | - |
9 | | Kaleo WALDHAUER | | U15m -46 | - |
10 | | Kurth WEDEMANN | | U15m +66 | - |
11 | | Oskar WINKLER | | U15m -43 | - |
1 | JSV Auma | Flynt BECK | | U15m -55 | 3. |
2 | | Kaja ENGELHARDT | | U15w -63 | 3. |
3 | | Oskar FREUND | | U15m -37 | 3. |
4 | | Jannic FÖRSTER | | U15m -50 | - |
1 | JSV Speyer | Roman BERSCHAUER | | U11 m -32,7 | 1. |
2 | | Jonas DOSCH | | U15m -34 | 1. |
3 | | Lukas DOSCH | | U11 m -22,9 | 4. |
4 | | Frederik KAUL | | U11 m -30,8 | 1. |
5 | | Lena MEFFLE | | U11 w -22,5 | 1. |
6 | | Annika SCHULTE | | U15w -40 | 3. |
7 | | Rafael TARABRIN | | U11 m -26,3 | - |
8 | | Nathaniel WAGNER | | U15m -50 | - |
1 | JV Leipzig-Stahmeln | Al-Hasan GAFFARLI | | U15m -40 | - |
2 | | Ali GAFFARLI | | U15m -37 | 1. |
3 | | Tayler WAGNER | | U15m -46 | - |
1 | JZ RAPSO Linz | Ilvy BAUMANN | | U15w -52 | 3. |
2 | | Jakob HAIM | | U15m -55 | 3. |
3 | | Timirlan HAZUEV | | U15m -66 | - |
4 | | Elias HOLZNER | | U11 m -40 | 3. |
5 | | Laurin MAKULA | | U15m -43 | - |
6 | | Jasmina MANTAEVA | | U15w -40 | 1. |
7 | | Magdalena MIKOTA | | U15w -40 | 5. |
8 | | Constantin NEUBACHER | | U15m -60 | 7. |
1 | Jahn Nürnberg | Alex AVERIN | | U11 m -35,6 | - |
2 | | Julian DIETZ | | U15m -50 | - |
3 | | Eleyna HESSE | | U11 w -27,6 | 2. |
4 | | Joana HESSE | | U11 w -22,5 | 2. |
5 | | Mykhailo HORBA | | U15m -43 | - |
6 | | Valentin KRAFT | | U11 m -35,6 | - |
7 | | Haik MAILIAN | | U15m -43 | - |
8 | | Amina MURGUSTOVA | | U15w -57 | 3. |
9 | | Oleksandr SLOBODSKYI | | U11 m +40 | 1. |
1 | Judo Holzhausen | Dominik BACH | | U11 m -40 | - |
2 | | Viktor FUNKE | | U11 m -26,9 | 7. |
3 | | Dominik GEBHARDT | | U11 m -26,9 | 3. |
4 | | Theo HEINKE | | U11 m -26,9 | 5. |
5 | | Anton HERBST | | U11 m -24,9 | 2. |
6 | | Isabelle KABITZSCH | | U11 w -38 | 3. |
7 | | Joshua KRAMER | | U15m -55 | - |
8 | | Emerie LEOPOLD | | U11 w -33 | 1. |
9 | | Anna MICHALIK | | U11 w -26,3 | 5. |
10 | | Julius NEUGEBAUER | | U15m -40 | - |
11 | | Linus RÜLKE | | U11 m 23,4 | 3. |
12 | | Lasse SIEGEMUND | | U11 m -24,9 | 3. |
13 | | Erik STIEDE | | U11 m 23,4 | 3. |
14 | | Nele THIEL | | U11 w -29,5 | 3. |
15 | | Hanno TIEF | | U15m -60 | - |
16 | | Julius WENDT | | U15m -37 | 5. |
17 | | Felix WOLFF | | U11 m -28,3 | 7. |
1 | Judokan Schkeuditz | Thiago PEREIRA | | U11 m 23,4 | - |
1 | Leipziger Sp.Löwen | Lovis FRÖHLICH | | U11 m -26,9 | 7. |
2 | | Friedrich HAMMMERMÜLLER | | U11 m -32,7 | 3. |
3 | | Matheo HORN | | U11 m -30,8 | 7. |
4 | | Alba KOCH | | U15w -36 | 1. |
5 | | Ole LECHER | | U11 m -30,8 | 5. |
6 | | Albrecht LEWEK | | U11 m -32,7 | 5. |
7 | | Batu OROZI | | U11 m -28,3 | 1. |
8 | | Anna REITMANN | | U15w -48 | 3. |
9 | | Hannes SCHÜRER | | U15m -50 | - |
10 | | Emil TISCHLER | | U15m -43 | - |
11 | | Luis VON WOFFERSDORFF | | U11 m -30,8 | 3. |
12 | | Hannes VOSSLER | | U15m -50 | - |
1 | Mattenteufel EF | Arne BALOG | | U15m +66 | - |
2 | | Anton SCHNELL | | U11 m -32,7 | - |
3 | | Benjamin STEINMANN | | U15m -40 | - |
1 | Medizin Erfurt | Sandro ARNOLD | | U15m -60 | 7. |
2 | | Niklas BELLSTEDT | | U15m +66 | - |
3 | | Alexander BERNHAUER | | U11 m -26,9 | - |
4 | | Hannes BOESECKE | | U11 m -32,7 | 7. |
5 | | Julius CYRIAX | | U15m -46 | - |
6 | | Frank ECKHARDT | | U11 m -32,7 | - |
7 | | Mark ECKHARDT | | U15m -60 | 5. |
8 | | Linus GELLNER | | U11 m 23,4 | 2. |
9 | | Ferdinand HAASE | | U15m -55 | - |
10 | | Armin KERSTEN | | U11 m -28,3 | - |
11 | | Eloisa KERSTEN | | U15w -57 | 1. |
12 | | Artjom MAKHMUDOV | | U11 m 23,4 | 1. |
13 | | Laura MEILING | | U11 w -33 | 2. |
14 | | Vivian MICHI | | U15w -33 | 1. |
15 | | Oskar MÄRZ | | U11 m -32,7 | - |
16 | | Benjamin RADEMACHER | | U11 m -26,3 | 3. |
17 | | Evelin REISWICH | | U15w -48 | 5. |
18 | | Joshua SCHLÖFFEL | | U11 m -30,8 | 5. |
19 | | Bruno SCHUCHARDT | | U11 m -32,7 | 7. |
20 | | Lava SHEIKHO | | U15w -48 | 7. |
21 | | Henry TROMPKE | | U11 m -26,3 | - |
1 | Nippon Schleiz | Vitus MÜLLER | | U15m -43 | - |
1 | PSV Eisenach | Saged AL-HASANI | | U15m +66 | - |
2 | | Linas BANG | | U11 m -40 | - |
3 | | Martin ENGELHARDT | | U15m -43 | - |
4 | | Richard GRAU | | U15m -43 | - |
5 | | Aaron HELBIG | | U15m -46 | - |
6 | | Nurdin OMEROVIC | | U11 m -28,3 | 5. |
1 | PSV Erfurt | Emma GÜNTHER | | U11 w -27,6 | 3. |
2 | | Lisa KURDE | | U15w +63 | - |
3 | | August KÜNZEL | | U15m -46 | - |
4 | | Karla LÖSER | | U11 w -38 | 2. |
5 | | Jonas PEILKE | | U11 m -26,3 | 3. |
6 | | Leonie PENCUN | | U15w -48 | 5. |
7 | | Felicitas SCHNELL | | U15w +63 | - |
8 | | Johann SCHÖTTNER | | U11 m -32,7 | - |
9 | | Luna SENS | | U11 w -29,5 | 1. |
1 | PSV Frankfurt/O | Tina BARTEL | | U15w +63 | 3. |
2 | | Dwayn KRÜGER | | U15m -40 | - |
3 | | Ian LAHN | | U15m +66 | - |
4 | | Carlos PADEL | | U15m -40 | - |
5 | | Lenny SCHULTKA | | U15m -60 | 1. |
6 | | Leyla SEIFERT | | U15w -40 | 2. |
7 | | Rubin WITTSACK | | U15m -46 | - |
1 | PSV Merseburg | Alina BECK | | U15w +63 | - |
2 | | Max FRITZSCHE | | U15m -46 | - |
3 | | Florian SCHREINER | | U15m -40 | - |
4 | | Paul SIEVERT | | U15m -40 | - |
1 | PSV Weimar | Nour HEGAZY | | U11 w -29,5 | 2. |
2 | | Maximilian KRÖCKEL | | U11 m -30,8 | - |
3 | | Florian REICHENBACH | | U11 m -28,3 | 5. |
4 | | Alexandros SAMLIDIS | | U11 m 23,4 | - |
5 | | Finn SCHAARSCHMIDT | | U15m -66 | - |
6 | | Manuel F. SCHLEGEL | | U11 m -32,7 | - |
1 | RANDORI Leipzig-W | Niclas MÖHRING | | U15m -43 | - |
2 | | Marek SCHUSTER | | U15m -55 | 7. |
1 | RJC Burgstädt | Paula HARTENSTEIN | | U15w -63 | - |
2 | | Leon HEBER | | U11 m -22,9 | 5. |
3 | | Franziska LANGEN | | U11 w -45 | 3. |
4 | | Charly RASCHKE | | U11 m -30,8 | - |
5 | | Isabel TRUONG | | U11 w -22,5 | 4. |
1 | SG Motor Halle | Hanna DONNATH | | U11 w -24,5 | 3. |
2 | | Emil ENGERS | | U15m -50 | - |
3 | | Max GUMPERT | | U15m -40 | - |
4 | | Paul GUMPERT | | U15m -50 | - |
5 | | Henk HÜGEL | | U11 m -24,9 | 3. |
6 | | Friedericke KOLLEK | | U11 w -33 | - |
7 | | Jakob SCHWENKE | | U11 m -30,8 | 7. |
8 | | Johann SCHWENKE | | U15m -55 | 2. |
9 | | Annique SERFLING | | U15w -63 | 3. |
1 | SK Judo Teplice | Pavel ABRAHAM | | U15m -60 | 2. |
2 | | Monika ABRAHAMOVA | | U15w -57 | 5. |
3 | | Robert DOSTÁL | | U15m +66 | - |
4 | | Franta KOHOUT | | U15m -46 | - |
5 | | David POVA | | U15m -55 | 5. |
6 | | Karla VOSÁTKOVÁ | | U15w -57 | 2. |
1 | SV G-B Augsburg | Philipp BAIYER | | U15m -43 | - |
2 | | Nadir GABIBOV | | U15m -43 | - |
3 | | Viktor KARSTEN | | U15m -60 | 3. |
1 | SV Halle | Henry BÜTTNER | | U11 m -35,6 | 3. |
2 | | Eleonora GOTTFRIED | | U15w -44 | 1. |
3 | | Ronja KÖHLMANN | | U15w -57 | 7. |
4 | | Moritz MÜLLER | | U15m -46 | - |
5 | | Leni REIPSCH | | U15w -52 | 3. |
6 | | Amon SCHUBERT | | U15m -40 | - |
7 | | Till VASKOVITS | | U11 m -32,7 | 5. |
8 | | Janek WABNITZ | | U15m -43 | - |
9 | | Levin WIESCHKE | | U15m -43 | - |
1 | SV Harpersdorf | Leonie KOSTEJN | | U11 w -29,5 | 3. |
2 | | Johanna MEISSNER | | U15w -48 | 7. |
1 | SV Schmalkalden | Seraphine BOGEN | | U11 w -33 | - |
2 | | Gabriele BRAKAUSKAITE | | U11 w -29,5 | - |
3 | | Hamsat DADAEV | | U15m -50 | - |
4 | | Selima DZHAMALOVA | | U11 w -33 | 3. |
5 | | Elias EISENSCHMIDT | | U11 m -32,7 | - |
6 | | Alexis MARX | | U15w -57 | 7. |
7 | | Vivian MARX | | U11 w -33 | 3. |
1 | SV Schwarza | Michel BÖHM | | U11 m -32,7 | - |
2 | | Hugo KÖHLER | | U11 m -24,9 | - |
1 | Schwäbisch Gmünd | Daniyal MURSCHEL | | U11 m -32,7 | 3. |
1 | TSG NW Frankfurt/M | Aaron J. KELLER | | U15m -37 | 3. |
2 | | Jonah LEIBOLD | | U15m -37 | 5. |
1 | TSV Abensberg | Emilia NUSS | | U11 w -24,5 | 1. |
2 | | Efthy SIOKA | | U15w -57 | 3. |
3 | | Vasili SIOKAS | | U15m -66 | - |
1 | TSV Gera Zwötzen | Willi POHLMANN | | U15m +66 | - |
1 | TSV Großhadern | Joel MOLAS | | U15m -37 | - |
1 | TV 1848 Erlangen | Ivan DAVYDYCH | | U11 m -28,3 | 3. |
2 | | Alexander KINDEL | | U15m -46 | - |
3 | | Julia KINDEL | | U15w -40 | - |
4 | | Julian KOCH | | U11 m -26,9 | 2. |
5 | | Lotte STRAETMANS | | U11 w -27,6 | 4. |
6 | | Piet STRAETMANS | | U11 m -30,8 | 2. |
7 | | Sophia WEISS | | U15w -57 | - |
1 | TuS Wannsee | Sou GARVE | | U15m -40 | - |
1 | USC Magdeburg | Meike DANNIES | | U15w -44 | - |
2 | | Nelda DANNIES | | U15w -44 | 3. |
3 | | Luise RIETSCHEL | | U15w -40 | 7. |
1 | VfB Hellerau-Kl. | Frederike JÖHREN | | U15w -52 | - |
|